UBTER Staff Nurse Notification 2021

UBTER Staff Nurse Notification 2021

UBTER Staff Nurse Notification 2021 – 1238 Staff Nurse (Group C) Vacancy – Last Date 11 January

UBTER Staff Nurse Notification 2021 – 1238 Staff Nurse (Group C) Vacancy – Last Date 11 January- UBTER invites application for the posts of 1238 Staff Nurse (Group C) Vacancy – Last Date 11 January 65 Trade Apprentices Vacancy – Last Date 11 January

UBTER Staff Nurse Notification 2021 – 1238 Staff Nurse (Group C) Vacancy – Last Date 11 January Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum Age Limit 42 & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Candidates Must have passed GNM, B.Sc (Nursing) with 1 year Experience.See All Details Given On Eligibility UBTER Staff Nurse Notification 2021 – 1238 Staff Nurse (Group C) Vacancy – Last Date 11 January Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. 

For the detailed description for filling UBTER Staff Nurse Notification. Form Just go through detailed description, official notification about UBTER Staff Nurse Notification 2021 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page’s Bookmarks For the Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

UBTER Staff Nurse Notification 2021-Posts Details

 Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
(Group C) Staff Nurse12389300 – 34800/-

Category Wise UBTER Staff Nurse Vacancy Details

CategoryNo of Vacancy
Staff Nurse (Female)
UR565
SC170
ST30
OBC119
EWS106
Staff Nurse (Male)
UR144
SC42
ST07
OBC29
EWS26
Total1238

UBTER Staff Nurse Eligibility Criteria

Educational QualificationAge Limit
Candidates Must have passed GNM, B.Sc (Nursing) with 1 year Experience.21 to 42 years
Age Calculate on 01.01.2020

UBTER Staff Nurse Application Fee

For UR/OBC Candidates800/-Pay Examination fee through the Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking.
For SC/ST Candidates400/-

UBTER Staff Nurse Important Dates

Starting Date for Submission Of Online Application 14 December 2020
Last Date for Submission Of Online Application 11 January 2021
Date of Admit Card Download20 February 2021
Date of Written Test07 March 2021

How to Apply for UBTER Staff Nurse Vacancy 2021?

Interested candidates may apply for this Sarkari Naukri online through the UBTER website http://ubter.in/ from 14.12.2020 to 11.01.2021.
Job Location: Uttarakhand
UBTER Staff Nurse Selection Process: Selection will be based on Written Examination.

Important links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
UBTER Staff Nurse NotificationOfficial Website

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other Jobs Related Links

Cotton Corporation of India Recruitment 2021

Cotton Corporation of India Recruitment 2021- Apply Online 95 MT, Executive, Junior Assistant Vacancy 
Quick Sarkari Naukri Posts for this Post’s online application December 2020 Cotton Corporation of India Recruitment 2021 Apply Online 95 MT, Executive, Junior Assistant Vacancy Apply Now

Click For Details

Indian Railways Recruitment 2020

Indian Railways Recruitment 2020 Apply for 1004 Apprentice posts 
Sarkari Naukri Posts for this Post’s online application December 2020 Indian Railways Recruitment 2020 Apply for 1004 Apprentice posts 

Indian Railways Recruitment 2020: Online applications are invited for SWR Apprentice Recruitment 2021.

Click For Details

Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity UBTER Staff Nurse Notification 2021 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

NPCIL Trade Apprentices Notification 2021

NPCIL Trade Apprentices Notification 2021

NPCIL Trade Apprentices Notification 2021 – 65 Trade Apprentices Vacancy – Last Date 11 January

NPCIL Trade Apprentices Notification 2021 – 65 Trade Apprentices Vacancy – Last Date 11 January- The Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited invites application for the posts of 65 Trade Apprentices Vacancy – Last Date 11 January

NPCIL Trade Apprentices Notification 2021 – 65 Trade Apprentices Vacancy – Last Date 11 January Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 16Years & Maximum Age Limit 24 & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Passed 10th class examination with Science and Mathematics under 10+2 system of education or its equivalent and ITI Pass Certificate in Relevant Trade See All Details Given On Eligibility NPCIL Trade Apprentices Notification 2021 – 65 Trade Apprentices Vacancy – Last Date 11 January Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. 

For the detailed description for filling The Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited . Form Just go through detailed description, official notification about NPCIL Trade Apprentices Notification 2021 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page’s Bookmarks For the Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

NPCIL Trade Apprentices Vacancy 2021 Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Trade Apprentices65As per rules

Trade Wise NPCIL Trade Apprentices Vacancy Details

TradesNo of Vacancy
Fitter16
Machinist03
Turner03
Welder04
Draughtsman (Mechanical)03
Electrician07
Wireman06
Instrument Mechanic06
Electronics Mechanic07
Draughtsman (Civil)02
Computer Operator and Programming Assistant08
Total65

NPCIL Trade Apprentices Eligibility Criteria

Educational QualificationAge Limit
Passed 10th class examination with Science and Mathematics under 10+2 system of education or its equivalent and ITI Pass Certificate in Relevant Trade.16 to 24 years
Age Calculate on 11.01.2021

NPCIL Trade Apprentices Application Fee


There is No Application Fee

NPCIL Trade Apprentices Important Dates

Last Date for Submission Of Application Form11 January 2021

How to Apply NPCIL Trade Apprentices Vacancy 2021

Interested candidates may apply in prescribed application form along with self attested copies of relevant document send to Dy. Manager (HRM), HRM Section, Nuclear Power Corporation of India Limited, Madras Atomic Power Station, Kalpakkam-603 102, Chengalpattu District Tamilnadu. on or before 11.01.2021
Job Location : Tamil Nadu
NPCIL Trade Apprentices Selection Process : Selection will be based on Trade Test.

Important links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
NPCIL Trade Apprentices VacancyOfficial Website

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other Jobs Related Links

Cotton Corporation of India Recruitment 2021

Cotton Corporation of India Recruitment 2021- Apply Online 95 MT, Executive, Junior Assistant Vacancy 
Quick Sarkari Naukri Posts for this Post’s online application December 2020 Cotton Corporation of India Recruitment 2021 Apply Online 95 MT, Executive, Junior Assistant Vacancy Apply Now

Click For Details

Indian Railways Recruitment 2020

Indian Railways Recruitment 2020 Apply for 1004 Apprentice posts 
Sarkari Naukri Posts for this Post’s online application December 2020 Indian Railways Recruitment 2020 Apply for 1004 Apprentice posts 

Indian Railways Recruitment 2020: Online applications are invited for SWR Apprentice Recruitment 2021.

Click For Details

Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity NPCIL Trade Apprentices Notification 2021 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

UKSSSC Recruitment 2020 full details

UKSSSC Recruitment 2020

UKSSSC Recruitment 2020 – 1431 LT Grade Assistant Teacher Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 04 December– UKSSSC invites application for the posts of 1431 LT Grade Assistant Teacher Sarkari Naukri Posts for this Post’s online application starts from 19 October 2020. UKSSSC Recruitment 2020 – 1431 LT Grade Assistant Teacher Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 04 December

Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must 21 years & maximum of 42 years Notification, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts

Bachelor’s Degree in relevant Subjects and LT Diploma or B.Ed. in recognized University. see all details in the official notification UKSSSC Recruitment 2020 – 1431 LT Grade Assistant Teacher Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 04 December salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

UKSSSC Recruitment 2020

Post Name No of VacancyPay Scale
LT Grade Assistant Teacher (Galwan)67244900 – 142400/- Level-7
LT Grade Assistant Teacher (Kumaon)759
Total1431

Division & Subjects wise UKSSSC Assistant Teacher LT Vacancy Detail

SubjectsGeneral BranchWomen Branch
60% Reservation10% Reservation60% Reservation10% Reservation
Hindi102130401
English8511040
Sanskrit1201010
Mathematics7601090
Science97110401
General4704040
Art10106050
Yoga5110060
Home Science030060
Commerce090100
Music010000
Urdu0301010
Total567594402
Kumaon Division Vacancy Details
SubjectsGeneral BranchWomen Branch
60% Reservation10% Reservation60% Reservation10% Reservation
Hindi130221102
English77130501
Sanskrit13020501
Mathematics94161002
Science102201102
General00020
Art12112050
Yoga44100501
Home Science001002
Commerce03000
Music010010
Urdu01000
Punjabi01000
Bangla01000
Total588956511

Qualification

 Educational QualificationAge Limit
Bachelor’s Degree in relevant Subjects and LT Diploma or B.Ed. in recognized University.21 to 42 years
Age Calculate on 01.07.2020

Application fee

General/OBC & EWS300/-Pay Examination fee through Net Banking/Debit Card/Credit Card OR Challan.
SC/ ST/PWD candidates of Uttarakhand150/-

important dates

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application19 October 2020
Last Date for Submission Of Online Application04 December 2020
Last Date for Depositing Fee by Online06 December 2020
Date of Written ExamMonth of April 2021

important links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply Online Registration | Login
UKSSSC RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to apply for UKSSSC Recruitment 2020?

Interested candidate may apply this Sarkari Naukri online through the UKSSSC Official website https://www.aai.aero/ OR go to Our Important Link Section Click on Apply Online Table from 19.10.2020 to 04.12.2020.

  • Job Location: Uttarakhand
  • UKSSSC Assistant Teacher Selection Process: Selection will be based on Written Exam.

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other Jobs Related Links

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is Jupiter_GW-Editorial_1150x323_NCE._CB418800911_-1024x288.jpg

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Punjab National Bank invites application for the posts of 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 08 September.PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Bank of India invites application for the posts of 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 10 September. Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity. Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity HP Postal Circle GDS Recruitment 2020

HP Postal Circle GDS Recruitment 2020 full details

HP Postal Circle GDS Recruitment 2020

HP Postal Circle GDS Recruitment 2020 – 634 Gramin Dak Sevak (GDS) Vacancy – Last Date 06 November– Himachal Pradesh Postal Circle invites application for the posts of 634 Gramin Dak Sevak (GDS) Vacancy Posts for this Post’s online application starts from 07 October 2020. HP Postal Circle GDS Recruitment 2020 – 634 Gramin Dak Sevak (GDS) Vacancy – Last Date 06 November

Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must 18 years & maximum 40 years Notification, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts

10th Class Passed with passing marks in Mathematics, local language and English. see all details in the official notification HP Postal Circle GDS Recruitment 2020 – 634 Gramin Dak Sevak (GDS) Vacancy – Last Date 06 November salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

HP Postal Circle GDS Recruitment 2020

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Gramin Dak Sevak (GDS)63410000/- (Per Month)

Community wise HP Postal GDS Vacancy 2020 Details

Name of CommunityNo. of Vacancy
UR267
OBC170
EWS69
SC75
ST40
PWD-A04
PWD-B02
PWD-C06
PWD-DE01
Total634

Qualification 

Education Qualification Age Limit 
10th Class Passed with passing marks in Mathematics, local language and English.18 to 40 years
Age Calculate on 07.10.2020

Application fee

For UR/OBC/EWS Male candidates 100/-Pay Examination fee through any Head Post Office OR Credit/Debit cards and Net Banking.
For all Female and SC/ST candidates No Fee

important dates

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application07 October 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application 06 November 2020

important links

Details Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Join Our GroupWhatsapp  | TeleGram
Himachal Pradesh Postal Circle RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to apply for HP Postal Circle GDS Recruitment 2020?

Interested candidates may apply this Sarkari Result online through the website http://www.appost.in form 07.10.2020 to 06.11.2020

  • Lob Location: Himachal Pradesh
  • Himachal Pradesh Postal Circle GDS Selection Process: Only marks obtained in the 10th standard of approved Boards aggregated to percentage to the accuracy of 4 decimals will be the criteria for finalizing the selection.

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other Jobs Related Links

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Punjab National Bank invites application for the posts of 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 08 September.PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Bank of India invites application for the posts of 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 10 September. Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity. Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity HP Postal Circle GDS Recruitment 2020

Army Public School Jobs Recruitment 2020 full notification

Army Public School Jobs Recruitment 2020

Army Public School Jobs Recruitment 2020 – 8000 PGT, TGT & PRT Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 20 October– Army Public School invites application for the posts of 8000 PGT, TGT & PRT Sarkari Naukri

Vacancy Posts for this Post’s online application starts from 1 October 2020.Army Public School Jobs Recruitment 2020 – 8000 PGT, TGT & PRT Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 20 October

Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 29 Years & Experience Candidate – 57 years Notification, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts

Candidates should have a Master’s Degree in English with B.Ed. Degree. see all details in the official notificationArmy Public School Jobs Recruitment 2020 – 8000 PGT, TGT & PRT Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 20 October salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Army Public School Jobs Recruitment 2020

 Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
PGT8000 (Tentative)As Per Rules of AWES

Subject Wise Army School AWES PGT, TGT & PRT Vacancy Details

SubjectPGTTGT
EnglishYesYes
Hindi YesYes
SanskritNoYes
MathematicsYesYes
HistoryYesYes
GeographyYesYes
EconomicsYesNo
Political ScienceYesYes
PhysicsYesYes
ChemistryYesYes
BiologyYesYes
BiotechnologyYesNo
PsychologyYesNo
CommerceYesNo
Computer Science/ InformaticsYesYes
Home ScienceYesNo
Physical EducationYesNo

Eligibility Criteria for AWES PGT, TGT & PRT Recruitment 2020

 Post NameEducational Qualification Age Limit (As on 01.04.2021)
PGTPGT Eligibility Minimum 50% MarksFresh Candidate – 40 years NCR School TGT, PRT – 29 yearsPGT – 36 yearsExperience Candidate – 57 years
EnglishMaster Degree in English with B.Ed. Degree
HindiMaster Degree in Hindi with B.Ed. Degree
MathematicsMaster Degree in Mathematics with B.Ed. Degree
HistoryMaster Degree in History with B.Ed. Degree
GeographyMaster Degree in Geography with B.Ed. Degree
EconomicsMaster Degree in Economics with B.Ed. Degree
Political ScienceMaster Degree in Politics with B.Ed. Degree
PhysicsMaster Degree in Physics with B.Ed. Degree
ChemistryMaster Degree in Chemistry / Bio Chemistry with B.Ed. Degree
BiologyMaster Degree in Zoology with B.Ed. Degree
BiotechnologyMaster Degree in Biotechnology with B.Ed. Degree
PsychologyMaster Degree in Psychology with B.Ed. Degree
CommerceMaster Degree in Commerce with B.Ed. Degree
Computer Science / ITBE / B.Tech / MCA in Computer Science / IT / M.Sc. Math
Home ScienceMaster Degree in Home Science with B.Ed. Degree
Physical EducationMaster Degree in Physical Education M.PEd
TGTTGT Eligibility Minimum 50% Marks
EnglishBachelor Degree in English with B.Ed Degree
HindiBachelor Degree in Hindi with B.Ed Degree
SanskritBachelor Degree in Sanskrit with B.Ed Degree
HistoryBachelor Degree in History with B.Ed Degree
GeographyBachelor Degree in Geography with B.Ed Degree
Political ScienceBachelor Degree in Politics with B.Ed Degree
MathematicsBachelor Degree in Maths with B.Ed Degree
PhysicsBachelor Degree in Physics with B.Ed Degree
ChemistryBachelor Degree in Chemistry with B.Ed Degree
BiologyBachelor Degree in Botany / Zoology with B.Ed Degree
PRTGraduate with B.Ed / 2 Year Diploma D.El.Ed/ Four Year Integrated Course of B.Ed.

Application fee

For All CandidateRs. 500/-Pay the Examination Fee through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, E Challan Mode.

Important date

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application01 October 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application20 October 2020
Admit Card Availableto be announced
Exam Date21 to 22 November 2020
Result Availableto be announced

important links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply Online Registration | Login
Join Our GroupWhatsapp TeleGram
AWES RecruitmentOfficial Website

how to apply for Army Public School Jobs Recruitment 2020?

Interested candidates may apply this Sarkari Result online through the AWES‘s website http://aps-csb.in/ form 01.10.2020 to 20.10.2020.

  • Job Location : All India
  • Selection Process : Selection will be based on Online Screening Test, Interview & Evaluation of Teaching Skills and Computer Proficiency.

PostPaperContentsMax MarksDuration of Exam
PGT/ TGTPart AGeneral awareness, Mental Ability, English Comprehension, Educational Concepts and Methodology, Inclusive education, IT90180
Mins
For TGT papers of Science & Social Science subjects, there will be a portion of questions pertaining to parallel subjects. For Eg, TGT Physics paper will have 10 questions each of Chemistry and Biology. Similarly TGT History paper will have 10 questions each of Geography and Pol.Science and so on.
Part BSpecific to subject90
PRTPart AGeneral awareness, Mental
Ability, English
Comprehension,
Educational Concepts and
Methodology, Inclusive education, IT
9090
Mins
Candidates desirous to appear for vacancies of Hindi or Sanskrit teachers will get a Bilingual Paper. A Small portion of the paper shall however be in English only, as the job assignment would be in an English Medium School.

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other jobs Related Links

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Punjab National Bank invites application for the posts of 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 08 September.PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Bank of India invites application for the posts of 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 10 September. Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity. Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity Army Public School Jobs Recruitment 2020

DRDO Recruitment 2020 salary full details

DRDO Recruitment 2020 Salary Full Details

DRDO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 15 Graduate & Technician Apprentice Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 14 October

DRDO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 15 Graduate & Technician Apprentice Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 14 October Defense Research and Development Organisation invites application for the posts of 15 Graduate & Technician Apprentice Sarkari Naukri 

Vacancy Posts for this Post’s online application starts from 2 October 2020.DRDO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 15 Graduate & Technician Apprentice Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 14 October

Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & As per DRDO rules Notification, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts

Candidates should have B.E./B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering or B.Sc. in Food Science or B.Tech in Food Tech./ Food Processing. see all details in the official notification DRDO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 15 Graduate & Technician Apprentice Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 14 October salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

DRDO Recruitment 2020 Salary

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Graduate Apprentice039000/- (Per Month)
Technician (Diploma) Apprentice128000/- (Per Month)

Trade Wise DRDO Apprentice Vacancy Details

TradeNo of Vacancy
Graduate Apprentice
Mechanical Engineering02
Food Science01
Technician (Diploma) Apprentice
Electrical Engineering01
Mechanical Engineering01
Hotel Management04
Refrigeration01
Plastic Technology01
Food Nutrition01
Instrumentation01
Banking Technology01
Food Processing01

Qualification & Age Limit

Post NameEducational QualificationAge Limit
Graduate ApprenticeB.E./B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering or B.Sc. in Food Science or B.Tech in Food Tech./ Food Processing.As per DRDO rules
Diploma ApprenticeDiploma in relevant Engineering Discipline.
Age Calculate on 01.03.2020

Application Fee

  • There is No Application Fee

important date

Last Date for Submission of Application form 14 October 2020
Walk-In-Interview13 November 2020

important links

Detail Notification & Application LinkClick Here
Join Our GroupWhatsapp  TeleGram
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off
DRDO RecruitmentOfficial Website

how to apply for DRDO Recruitment 2020 ?

Interested candidates may apply this Sarkari Naukri in the prescribed application form along self-attested document send by E-mail to head.hrd@dfrl.drdo.in on or before 10.10.2020.

  • Job Location: Mysore (Karnataka)
  • DRDO Apprentice Selection Process: Selection will be based on the Interview.

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other jobs Related Links

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Punjab National Bank invites application for the posts of 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 08 September.PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Bank of India invites application for the posts of 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 10 September. Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity. Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity DRDO Recruitment 2020 Salary

Tamil Nadu Police Recruitment 2020 salary full notification

Tamil Nadu Police Recruitment 2020

Tamil Nadu Police Recruitment 2020 Salary- Full Information-TNUSRB Police Constable Recruitment 2020 – 10906 Police Constable, Jail Warder & Fireman Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 October Tamil Nadu Uniformed Services Recruitment Board invites application for the posts of 10906 Police Constable, Jail Warder & Fireman Sarkari Naukri Vacancy Posts for this Post’s online application starts from 26 September 2020.Tamil Nadu Police Recruitment 2020 – 10906 Police Constable, Jail Warder & Fireman Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 October

Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum 35 Years as Notification, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts

Candidates should have 10th standard passed. see all details in the official notification.Tamil Nadu Police Recruitment 2020 – 10906 Police Constable, Jail Warder & Fireman Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 October salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Tamil Nadu Police Recruitment 2020 Salary- Posts details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
MaleFemale
Police Constable (Armed Service) Gr II685309918200 – 52900/-
Police Constable (Special Force) Gr II65450
Jail Warder Gr II11207
Fireman4580
Total78003106

Physical Measurement For TNUSRB Police Constable Vacancy

HeightMenWomen
OC, BC, BC(M) and MBC/DNC170 cms159 cm
SC, SC(A) and ST167 cms157 cms

Qualification & Age Limit

Educational QualificationAge Limit
Candidates should have 10th standard passed.18 to 24 years for General,18 to 26 years for BC, BC(M) / MBC /DNC,18 to 29 years for SC, SC(A), ST35 years for Destitute Widow

Application fee

For All CandidateRs. 130/-Pay the Examination Fee through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Pay Offline Through Cash Challan.

important dates

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application26 September 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application26 October 2020
Date of Examination13 December 2020

important links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Information BrochureClick Here
Apply OnlineLink Active on 26.09.2020
Join Our GroupWhatsapp |TeleGram
TNUSRB RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to Apply the Tamil Nadu Police Recruitment 2020?

Eligible candidates may apply this Sarkari Naukri online through TN Police’s website https://tnusrbonline.org/ from 26.09.2020 to 26.10.2020.

  • Job Location : Tamil Nadu
  • TNUSRB Police Constable Selection Process : Selection will be based on Written Examination, Certificate Verification, Physical Measurement Test, Endurance Test and Physical Efficiency Tests.

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other jobs Related Links

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Punjab National Bank invites application for the posts of 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 08 September.PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Bank of India invites application for the posts of 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 10 September. Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity. Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity TNUSRB Police Constable Recruitment 2020

TPSC SI Recruitment 2020 salary full Details

TPSC SI Recruitment 2020 Salary Full Details

TPSC SI Recruitment 2020 Salary – 22 Sub-Inspector of Police Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 05 October Tripura Public Service Commission invites application for the posts of 22 Sub-Inspector of Police Sarkari Naukri Vacancy Posts for this Post’s online application starts from 10 September 2020.TPSC SI Recruitment 2020 Salary – 22 Sub-Inspector of Police Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 05 October

Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum 28 Years as Notification, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts

Graduate in any discipline from any recognised University or equivalent.. see all details in the official notification.TPSC SI Recruitment 2020 Salary – 22 Sub-Inspector of Police Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 05 October salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

TPSC SI Recruitment 2020 Salary-posts Details

 Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
 Sub-Inspector of Police (Men)2234700/- Pay Matrix Level 10

Application fee

For Gen/ OBC Candidates150/-Pay the Examination Fee through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Challan.
For ST/ SC/ BPL card holders/ PH Candidates100/-

Qualification & Age Limit

Educational QualificationAge Limit
Graduate in any discipline from any recognized University or equivalent.21 to 28 years
Age Calculate on 01.01.2020

Important date

Starting Date for Submission Of Online Application10 September 2020
Last Date for Submission Of Online Application05 October 2020

important links

Details Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Join Our GroupWhatsappTeleGram
TPSC RecruitmentOfficial Website

how to apply for TPSC SI Recruitment salary 2020?

Interested Candidates may apply this Sarkari Job Online through the website www.tpsc.gov.in from 10.09.2020 to 05.10.2020

  • Job Location: Tripura
  • TPSC SI Selection Process: Selection will be based on Physical Standard/ Physical Fitness Test, Written Examination & Personality Test.

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other jobs Related Links

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Punjab National Bank invites application for the posts of 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 08 September.PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Bank of India invites application for the posts of 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 10 September. Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity. Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity TPSC SI Recruitment 2020

Air India Jobs Recruitment 2020 full notification

Air India Jobs Recruitment 2020

Air India Jobs Recruitment 2020 – 16 posts Cabin Service Agent, Customer Agent Posts– Last Date 2 October Air India Air Transport Services Limited (AIATSL) invites application for the posts of 16 posts Cabin Service Agent, Customer Agent Posts for this Post’s online application starts from 18 September 2020. AIATSL Jobs Recruitment 2020 – 16 posts Cabin Service Agent, Customer Agent Posts – Last Date 2 October

Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 28 Years & Maximum 33 Years as Notification, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts

Candidates should hold a diploma/ B.Sc/ equivalent in a prescribed discipline from a recognized university. see all details in the official notification. AIATSL Jobs Recruitment 2020 – 16 posts Cabin Service Agent, Customer Agent Posts– Last Date 2 October salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Air India Jobs Recruitment 2020 post details

Post NameNo Of Vacancy
Para Medical Agent Cum Cabin Service Agent10
Customer Agent6

Qualification & Age limit

Educational QualificationAge Limit
Candidates should hold a diploma/ B.Sc/ equivalent in a prescribed discipline from a recognized university.For General Candidates: 28 years.
OBC Candidates: 31 years.
For SC/ST Candidates: 33 years.
Check notification for age limit and relaxation
Age Calculate on 01.01.2020

application fee

For Gen/OBC/EWS500/-Pay the Examination Fee through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR E – challan.
For SC/ST/PH0/-

important dates

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application18 September 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application2 October 2020
Last Date for Payment of Fee2 October 2020

important links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Join Our GroupWhatsapp  | TeleGram
Air India Jobs RecruitmentOfficial Website

how to apply for Air India Jobs Recruitment 2020?

Interested candidates may apply Online this Sarkari Naukri through the website http://www.aiatsl.com/Recruitment from 18.09.2020 to 2.10.2020 thereafter link will be disabled.

  • Job Location: Dehradun, Chennai [Tamilnadu], Kolkata [West Bengal] & Jagdalpur
  • Air India Jobs Recruitment Selection ProcessSelection will be based on Screening / Personal Interview.

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other jobs Related Links

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Punjab National Bank invites application for the posts of 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 08 September.PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Bank of India invites application for the posts of 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 10 September. Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity. Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity AI ATSL Jobs Recruitment 2020

UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 salary full notification

UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary

UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary– 73 Review Officer, Peon, APS & Various Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 12 October

UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary– 73 Review Officer, Peon, APS & Various Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 12 October UP Vidhan Parishad invites application for the posts of 73 Review Officer, Peon, APS & Various Sarkari Naukri for this Post’s online application starts from 18 September 2020. UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary – 73 Review Officer, Peon, APS & Various Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 12 October

Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum 40 Years as Notification, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts

12th pass or Graduate Degree. see all details in the official notification. UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary – 73 Review Officer, Peon, APS & Various Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 12 October salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary-posts details

 Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Review Officer19 47600 – 1,51,100/- Level – 8
Additional Private Secretary2347600 – 1,51,100/- Level – 8
Copy- Writer (Circle Writer )0956100 – 1,77,500/- Level -10
Review Officer (Accounts)0147600 – 1,51,100/- Level – 8
Research Assistant0335400 – 1,12,400/- Level – 6
Security Assistant (Male)0521700 – 69100/- Level – 3
Security Assistant (Female)0121700 – 69100/- Level – 3
Editor0156100 – 1,77,500/- Level -10
Special Officer Publication0178800 – 1,09,200/- Level -12
Servicer (Peon)1018000 – 56900/- Level – 1
Total73

Application fee

For Gen/OBC/EWS1050/-Pay the Examination Fee through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or SBI Challan.
For SC/ ST Category of UP 800/-

Qualification & Age Limit

Post NameEducation QualificationAge Limit
Review OfficerGraduate Degree in any Discipline form recognized University.21 to 40 years
Additional Private SecretaryGraduate Degree in any Discipline and Stenography speed in Hindi 80 wpm & Typing Speed 25 wpm.21 to 40 years
Copy- Writer (Circle Writer )12th pass and Stenography speed in Hindi 140 wpm & 120 wpm in English.22 to 40 years
Review Officer (Accounts)Graduate Degree in Commerce and ‘O’ Certificate in Computer Application.21 to 40 years
Research AssistantPost Graduate Degree in Literature or any Social Subjects and 3 years Experience.21 to 40 years
Security Assistant (Male)12th Exam pass and Physical Fit.21 to 40 years
Security Assistant (Female)12th Exam pass and Physical Fit.21 to 40 years
EditorPost Graduate Degree in Literature or any Social Subjects and 5 years Experience.21 to 40 years
Special Officer PublicationPost Graduate Degree in Literature or any Social Subjects and 5 years Experience.30 to 40 years
Servicer (Peon)Passed in 5th class.18 to 40 years
Age Calculate on 01.07.2020

important date

Starting Date for Registration of Online Application18 September 2020
Last Date for Registration of Online Application12 October 2020
Last Date for Payment of Fee 13 October 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application16 October 2020

Important links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Join Our GroupWhatsapp |TeleGram
UP Vidhan Parishad RecruitmentOfficial Website

how to apply for UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020?

Interested and eligible candidates may apply this Sarkari Result online through the official website http://www.upvidhanparishad.nic.in/ OR go to Our Important Link Section Click on Apply Online Table from 18.09.2020 to 12.10.2020.

  • Job Location : Uttar Pradesh
  • UP Vidhan Parishad Selection Process: Selection will be based on Preliminary Written Exam, Main Written Exam.

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other jobs Related Links

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Punjab National Bank invites application for the posts of 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 08 September.PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Bank of India invites application for the posts of 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 10 September. Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity. Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020