UKSSSC Recruitment 2020

UKSSSC Recruitment 2020 full details

UKSSSC Recruitment 2020 – 1431 LT Grade Assistant Teacher Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 04 December– UKSSSC invites application for the posts of 1431 LT Grade Assistant Teacher Sarkari Naukri Posts for this Post’s online application starts from 19 October 2020. UKSSSC Recruitment 2020 – 1431 LT Grade Assistant Teacher Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 04 December

Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must 21 years & maximum of 42 years Notification, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts

Bachelor’s Degree in relevant Subjects and LT Diploma or B.Ed. in recognized University. see all details in the official notification UKSSSC Recruitment 2020 – 1431 LT Grade Assistant Teacher Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 04 December salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

UKSSSC Recruitment 2020

Post Name No of VacancyPay Scale
LT Grade Assistant Teacher (Galwan)67244900 – 142400/- Level-7
LT Grade Assistant Teacher (Kumaon)759
Total1431

Division & Subjects wise UKSSSC Assistant Teacher LT Vacancy Detail

SubjectsGeneral BranchWomen Branch
60% Reservation10% Reservation60% Reservation10% Reservation
Hindi102130401
English8511040
Sanskrit1201010
Mathematics7601090
Science97110401
General4704040
Art10106050
Yoga5110060
Home Science030060
Commerce090100
Music010000
Urdu0301010
Total567594402
Kumaon Division Vacancy Details
SubjectsGeneral BranchWomen Branch
60% Reservation10% Reservation60% Reservation10% Reservation
Hindi130221102
English77130501
Sanskrit13020501
Mathematics94161002
Science102201102
General00020
Art12112050
Yoga44100501
Home Science001002
Commerce03000
Music010010
Urdu01000
Punjabi01000
Bangla01000
Total588956511

Qualification

 Educational QualificationAge Limit
Bachelor’s Degree in relevant Subjects and LT Diploma or B.Ed. in recognized University.21 to 42 years
Age Calculate on 01.07.2020

Application fee

General/OBC & EWS300/-Pay Examination fee through Net Banking/Debit Card/Credit Card OR Challan.
SC/ ST/PWD candidates of Uttarakhand150/-

important dates

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application19 October 2020
Last Date for Submission Of Online Application04 December 2020
Last Date for Depositing Fee by Online06 December 2020
Date of Written ExamMonth of April 2021

important links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply Online Registration | Login
UKSSSC RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to apply for UKSSSC Recruitment 2020?

Interested candidate may apply this Sarkari Naukri online through the UKSSSC Official website https://www.aai.aero/ OR go to Our Important Link Section Click on Apply Online Table from 19.10.2020 to 04.12.2020.

  • Job Location: Uttarakhand
  • UKSSSC Assistant Teacher Selection Process: Selection will be based on Written Exam.

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other Jobs Related Links

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is Jupiter_GW-Editorial_1150x323_NCE._CB418800911_-1024x288.jpg

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Punjab National Bank invites application for the posts of 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 08 September.PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Bank of India invites application for the posts of 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 10 September. Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity. Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity HP Postal Circle GDS Recruitment 2020