ECIL ITI Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2020 Salary Full Details

ECIL ITI Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2020 salary full Details

ECIL ITI Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2020 Salary Full Details – 285 ITI Trade Apprentice Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 19 September

ECIL ITI Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2020 Salary Full Details – 285 ITI Trade Apprentice Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 19 September Electronics Corporation of India Limited invites application for the posts of 285 ITI Trade Apprentice Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 20 August 2020.ECIL ITI Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 285 ITI Trade Apprentice Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 19 September

Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age as per Apprenticeship Rules, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

ITI Pass Certificate i.e NCVT certificate in the respective Trade. see all Details in the Qualification column. ECIL ITI Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 285 ITI Trade Apprentice Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 19 September salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

ECIL ITI Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2020 Salary Full Details

 Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
ITI Trade Apprentice2857700 – 8050/- (Per Month)

Qualification & Age limit

Educational QualificationAge Limit
ITI Pass Certificate i.e NCVT certificate in the respective TradeMinimum 18 years
Age Calculate on 11.10.2020

ECIL ITI Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2020 Salary Full Details Category wise

TradeUREWSOBCSCSTTotal
Electrician190210060338
Electronic Mechanic410422120781
Fitter400422120680
R&AC040201007
MMV02010003
Turner050102010109
Machinist0402010107
Machinist (G)03010105
MM Tool Maint020101004
Carpenter040201007
COPA040103020110
Diesel Mech030101005
Plumber02010003
SMW02010003
Welder080204010216
Painter040201007
Total14314774322285

Application Fee

  • There is No Application Fee

Important Links

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application24 August 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application 19 September 2020
Documents Verification24 to 30 September 2020
Apprenticeship training will start from12 October 2020
Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply Online Link Active on 24.08.2020
MSDE PortalClick Here
Join Our GroupWhatsapp  | TeleGram
ECIL RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to Apply For ECIL ITI Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2020?

Interested candidates may apply this Sarkari Naukri Online through the website http://www.ecil.co.in/ form 24.08.2020 to 19.09.2020

  • Job Location : All India
  • ECIL ITI Trade Apprentice Selection Process : Selection will be merit based on the aggregate marks obtained in ITI.

Other Important Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other Related Links

RSMSSB JE Recruitment 2020 Full Details

RSMSSB JE Recruitment 2020 Full Details– 1054 Junior Engineer (JEN) Vacancy – Last Date 08 July-Rajasthan Subordinate and Ministerial Service Selection Board (RSMSSB) invites application for the posts of Junior Engineer Vacancy- for this Post’s online application starts from 24 June. RSMSSB JE Recruitment 2020 – 1054 Junior Engineer (JEN) Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 40 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

CGPSC Astt Director Recruitment 2020 Details

CGPSC Astt Director Recruitment 2020 Details – 25 Assistant Director (Agriculture) Vacancy – Last Date 14 July-Chhattisgarh Public Service Commission invites application for the posts of 25 Assistant Director (Agriculture) Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 15 June Click For details

Click For Details

Indian Army Recruitment Rally 2020 Details

Indian Army Recruitment Rally 2020 Details – ARO Patiala (Punjab) || ARO Charkhi Dadri (Haryana) || ARO Srinagar Rally Sarkari Naukari Indian Army Recruitment Rally 2020-2021 Click For details

Click For Details

PGCIL Apprentice Recruitment 2020 Salary

PGCIL Apprentice Recruitment 2020 Salary– 125 Apprentice Trainee Vacancy – Last Date 26 June-Power Grid Corporation of India invites application for the posts of 125 Apprentice Trainee Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 05 June. PGCIL Apprentice Recruitment 2020 – 125 Apprentice Trainee Vacancy – Last Date 26 June Click For Details

Click For Details

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity. Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity ECIL ITI Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2020