UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 salary full notification

UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary

UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary– 73 Review Officer, Peon, APS & Various Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 12 October

UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary– 73 Review Officer, Peon, APS & Various Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 12 October UP Vidhan Parishad invites application for the posts of 73 Review Officer, Peon, APS & Various Sarkari Naukri for this Post’s online application starts from 18 September 2020. UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary – 73 Review Officer, Peon, APS & Various Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 12 October

Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum 40 Years as Notification, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts

12th pass or Graduate Degree. see all details in the official notification. UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary – 73 Review Officer, Peon, APS & Various Sarkari Naukri – Last Date 12 October salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. For Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020 Salary-posts details

 Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Review Officer19 47600 – 1,51,100/- Level – 8
Additional Private Secretary2347600 – 1,51,100/- Level – 8
Copy- Writer (Circle Writer )0956100 – 1,77,500/- Level -10
Review Officer (Accounts)0147600 – 1,51,100/- Level – 8
Research Assistant0335400 – 1,12,400/- Level – 6
Security Assistant (Male)0521700 – 69100/- Level – 3
Security Assistant (Female)0121700 – 69100/- Level – 3
Editor0156100 – 1,77,500/- Level -10
Special Officer Publication0178800 – 1,09,200/- Level -12
Servicer (Peon)1018000 – 56900/- Level – 1
Total73

Application fee

For Gen/OBC/EWS1050/-Pay the Examination Fee through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or SBI Challan.
For SC/ ST Category of UP 800/-

Qualification & Age Limit

Post NameEducation QualificationAge Limit
Review OfficerGraduate Degree in any Discipline form recognized University.21 to 40 years
Additional Private SecretaryGraduate Degree in any Discipline and Stenography speed in Hindi 80 wpm & Typing Speed 25 wpm.21 to 40 years
Copy- Writer (Circle Writer )12th pass and Stenography speed in Hindi 140 wpm & 120 wpm in English.22 to 40 years
Review Officer (Accounts)Graduate Degree in Commerce and ‘O’ Certificate in Computer Application.21 to 40 years
Research AssistantPost Graduate Degree in Literature or any Social Subjects and 3 years Experience.21 to 40 years
Security Assistant (Male)12th Exam pass and Physical Fit.21 to 40 years
Security Assistant (Female)12th Exam pass and Physical Fit.21 to 40 years
EditorPost Graduate Degree in Literature or any Social Subjects and 5 years Experience.21 to 40 years
Special Officer PublicationPost Graduate Degree in Literature or any Social Subjects and 5 years Experience.30 to 40 years
Servicer (Peon)Passed in 5th class.18 to 40 years
Age Calculate on 01.07.2020

important date

Starting Date for Registration of Online Application18 September 2020
Last Date for Registration of Online Application12 October 2020
Last Date for Payment of Fee 13 October 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application16 October 2020

Important links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Join Our GroupWhatsapp |TeleGram
UP Vidhan Parishad RecruitmentOfficial Website

how to apply for UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020?

Interested and eligible candidates may apply this Sarkari Result online through the official website http://www.upvidhanparishad.nic.in/ OR go to Our Important Link Section Click on Apply Online Table from 18.09.2020 to 12.10.2020.

  • Job Location : Uttar Pradesh
  • UP Vidhan Parishad Selection Process: Selection will be based on Preliminary Written Exam, Main Written Exam.

Our Social Media Links

Whatsapp Telegram GroupWhatsapp || TeleGram
Social Media GroupFaceBook || Instagram || Twitter
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (up to 30%) Off

Other jobs Related Links

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary

PNB SO Recruitment 2020 salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Punjab National Bank invites application for the posts of 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 08 September.PNB SO Recruitment 2020 Salary – 535 Specialist Officer (SO) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 29 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary

Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Bank of India invites application for the posts of 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 10 September. Bank Of India Officer Recruitment 2020 Salary – 214 Officers (up to Scale IV) Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 30 September Click For Full Details

Click For Full Details

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity. Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity UP Vidhan Parishad Recruitment 2020

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July-Defence Research and Development Organisation invites application for the posts of 67 Scientist `B’ Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 22 May.

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 28 Years & Maximum Age Limit 31 & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various posts.

Bachelor’s Degree in relevant Engineering See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 – 167 Scientist `B’ Vacancy – Last Date 10 July Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria. 

For detail description for filling Defence Research and Development Organisation Form Just go through detailed description, official notification about DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the GRSE & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Scientist `B’16756,100/- Level-10

Qualification

Educational QualificationAge Limit 
At least First Class Bachelor’s Degree in relevant Engineering Discipline or
Technology from a recognized university or equivalent and Valid GATE score.
28 years for UR/EWS31 years for OBC33 years for SC/ST
Age Calculate on 10.07.2020

Application fee

For Gen/OBC/EWS100/-Pay Examination fee through credit card/debit card/net banking
For All women and SC/ST/PWD/ESM candidatesNo Fee

Category wise DRDO Scientist 2020 Details

DisciplineUREWSOBCSCSTTotal
Valid GATE score, a Descriptive Examination and Personal Interview
Electronics & Comm. Engg150410050337
Mechanical Engg140310050335
Computer Science & Engg120408050231
Valid GATE score and Personal Interview
Electrical Engg05004020112
Material Science & Engg/ Metallurgical Engg05020201010
Physics020102020108
Chemistry03002010107
Chemical Engg02010201006
Aeronautical Engg01010100104
Mathematics0200101004
Civil Engg020010003
NET and Personal Interview
Psychology040102020110

Important Date

Starting Date for Submission of Online Application22 May 2020
Last Date for Submission of Online Application10 July 2020

Important Links

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineLink Active on 29.05.2020
Join Our Whatsapp GroupClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
DRDO RecruitmentOfficial Website

How to Apply DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details?

Interested & Eligible candidates may apply Online through the website https://www.drdo.gov.in OR https://rac.gov.in/ on or before 10.07.2020.

  • Advt. No. : 137
  • Job Location : All India
  • DRDO MTS Selection Process : Selection will be based on Valid GATE score and Personal Interview.

Interested candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

DRDO Scientist Recruitment 2020 Details FAQ’s 

How Many Vacancy are there for DRDO Scientist?

There are Direct recruitment 167 Vacancy for DRDO Scientist.

What is Salary for DRDO Scientist?

56,100/- Level-10

What is the Age Limit for DRDO Scientist?

Must Complete 28 Years & Maximum Age Limit 31

What is the Last Date for Applying DRDO Scientist?

Last Date is 10 July 2020.

How can I apply for DRDO Scientist?

You Can visit Official site or Our Important link section for DRDO Scientist Login & Registration Link

Other Related Links

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June-Karnataka Police invites application for the posts of Sub Inspectors Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Vacancy for this Post’s online application starts from 26 May.

KSP SI Recruitment 2020 – 162 Sub Inspectors Sarkari Naukri Vacancy – Last Date 26 June Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online. Click For More Information

Click For More Information

SSC Selection Post Phase-8 Notification 2020

SSC Selection Post Phase-8 Notification 2020

SSC Selection Post Phase-8 Notification 2020 – 1354 Selection Post VIII Posts – Last Date 20 March

SSC Selection Post Phase-8 Notification 2020 – 1354 Selection Post VIII Posts – Last Date 20 March-Staff Selection Commission invites application for the posts of 1355 Selection Post VIII Posts- for this Post’s online application starts from 21 February. SSC Selection Post Phase-8 Notification 2020 – 1355 Selection Post Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 18 Years & Maximum Age Limit 30 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots.

Class XII / Graduate / Diploma/Bachelor Degree . Vacancy See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam SSC Selection Post Phase-8 Notification 2020 – 1355 Selection Post VIII Posts – Last Date 20 March Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detail description for filling SSC Selection Post Phase-8 Notification 2020 Form Just go through detail description, official notification about SSC Selection Post Phase-8 Notification 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the IOCL Apprentice & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time on this page only.

SSC Selection Post Phase-8 Notification 2020-Post Details

 Post NameRegionNo Of VacancyPay Scale
Selection Post Phase 8 2020Central Region CR1355 (Tentative)Level 1 to 7
Northern Region NR Delhi
Madhya Pradesh MPR
Eastern Region ER
Karnataka Kerala KKR
North East Region NER
North Western Region NWR
South Region SR
Western Region WR
Total1355 (Tentative)

IMPORTANT DATE

Starting Date for Online Application21 February 2020
Last Date for Online Application20 March 2020
Last Date for Exam Fee through Online
23 March 2020
Last Date for Exam Fee through Challan25 March 2020
Date of Computer Based Examination10 to 12 June 2020

APPLICATION FEE

For Gen/ OBC100/-Pay the Examination Fee through BHIM UPI, Net Banking, by using Visa, Mastercard, Maestro, RuPay Credit or Debit cards or in SBI Branches by generating SBI Challan
For SC/ ST/Women/ESMNo Fee

ELIGIBILITY

LevelEducation QualificationAge Limit
Matric10th Class (High School) Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.18 to 25, 27, 30 years
Intermediate10+2 Intermediate Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.
GradationBachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University.
Age Calculate on 01.01.2020 

IMPORTANT DATE

Detail Notification LinkClick Here
Apply Online RegistrationNew Registration | Login
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
SSC RecruitmentOfficial Website

Click Here to Visit Sarkari Result Naukri For All Information in Single Click

How to Apply To SSC Selection Post Phase-8 Notification 2020?

Interested candidates may apply online through SSC‘s website http://ssc.nic.in/ from 21.02.2020 to 20.03.2020.

  • Job Location :  All India
  • SSC Selection Post VIII Posts Selection Process : Selection will be based on Online Test.

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity SSC Selection Post Phase-8 Notification 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

BSF Group B & C Recruitment 2020

BSF Group B & C Recruitment 2020

BSF Group B & C Recruitment 2020 – 317 Group B & C Vacancy – Last Date 16 March

BSF Group B & C Recruitment 2020 – 317 Group B & C Vacancy – Last Date 16 March-Border Security Force invites application for the posts of 317 Group B & C Vacancy- for this Post’s online application starts from 17 February. BSF Group B & C Recruitment 2020 – 317 Group B & C Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 20 Years & Maximum Age Limit 28 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots.

10th standard or 12th & Various Eligibility for Various Vacancy See All Details Given On Eligibility Coluam BSF Group B & C Recruitment 2020 – 317 Group B & C Vacancy – Last Date 16 March Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detail description for filling BSF Group B & C Recruitment 2020 Form Just go through detail description, official notification about Border Security Force age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the BSF Group B & C Recruitment 2020 & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time at this page only.

BSF Group B & C Recruitment 2020 – Posts Details

Post NameNo of VacancyPay Scale
SI (Master)0535400 – 112400/-
SI (Engine Driver)0935400 – 112400/-
SI (Workshop)0335400 – 112400/-
HC (Master)5625500 – 81100/-
HC (Engine Driver)6825500 – 81100/-
Mechanic (Diesel/ Petrol Engine)0725500 – 81100/-
Electrician0225500 – 81100/-
AC Technician0225500 – 81100/-
Electronics0125500 – 81100/-
Machinist0125500 – 81100/-
Carpenter0125500 – 81100/-
Plumber0225500 – 81100/-
CT (Crew)16021700 – 69100/-
Total317

Important Date

Starting Date For Application Form17 February 2020
Last Date For Application Form16 March 2020

Eligibility & Age limit

Post NameEducational QualificationAge Limit
SI (Master)10+2 or Its equivalent and second class master certificate issued22 to 28 years
SI (Engine Driver)10+2 or Its equivalent and first class engine Driver certificate
SI (Workshop)Bachelor Degree in Mechanical Engineering  or Institution.20 to 25 years
HC (Master)Matriculation or equivalent and Serang Certificate
HC (Engine Driver)Matriculation or equivalent and Second class engine Driver certificate
Mechanic (Diesel/ Petrol Engine)Matriculation or equivalent and Diploma in relevant trade
Electrician
AC Technician
Electronics
Machinist
Carpenter
Plumber
CT (Crew)Matriculation or equivalent and Should know swimming In deep water  without any assistance
Age Calculate on 15.03.2020

Application Fee

Post of SI 200/-Pay Examination fee through demand draft / Postal Order favour of concerned Centers as per official Notification.
FPost of HC / CT (Crew)100/-
r SC / ST /Ex-ServicemenNo fee

Important Links

Details Notification & Application form LinkClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
BSF Recruitment 2020Official Website

Click Here to Visit Sarkari Result Naukri For All Information in Single Click

How To apply for BSF Group B & C Recruitment 2020 ?

Interested Candidates may apply in prescribed application form along with self attested document send to concerned Centers as per official Notification on or before 16.03.2019.

  • Job Location : All India
  • BSF Group B & C Selection Process : Selection will be based on Written Exam, Physical Test, Trade Test & Medical Examination.

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity BSF Group B & C Recruitment 2020 First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

UPSRLM Mission Manager Recruitment 2020

UPSRLM Mission Manager Recruitment 2020

UPSRLM Mission Manager Recruitment 2020 – 1954 Block Mission Manager, District Mission Manager & Various Vacancy – Last Date 07 March

UPSRLM Mission Manager Recruitment 2020 – 1954 Block Mission Manager, District Mission Manager & Various Vacancy – Last Date 07 March-Uttar Pradesh State Rural Livelihoods Mission invites application for the posts of Block Mission Manager, District Mission Manager & Various Vacancy- for this Post’s online application starts from 15 February. UPSRLM Mission Manager Recruitment 2020 – 1954 Block Mission Manager, District Mission Manager & Various Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 40 Years & Maximum Age Limit 55 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots

MBA (Finance), Diploma in Agriculture from an AICTE recognized university. Various Eligibility for Various Vacancy.UPSRLM Mission Manager Recruitment 2020 – 1954 Block Mission Manager, District Mission Manager & Various Vacancy – Last Date 07 March Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detail description for filling Uttar Pradesh State Rural Livelihoods Mission Recruitment Form Just go through detail description, official notification about Uttar Pradesh State Rural Livelihoods Mission age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the UPSRLM Mission Manager Recruitment 2020 & Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key, and other important details from time to time at this page only.

For Apply Online atUPSRLM Mission Manager Recruitment 2020 – 1954 Block Mission Manager, District Mission Manager & Various Vacancy Link On the Last Table In this article. Before apply Online Please Read Full Notification 

UPSRLM Mission Manager Recruitment 2020 – 1954 Posts Details

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay Scale
SMMU Level 
State Mission Manager0175000 – 100000/-
Mission Manager0545000 – 75000/-
Mission Executive0130000 – 45000/-
Sr. Technical Expert0375000 – 100000/-
Technical Expert0345000 – 75000/-
Young Professional0525000 – 40000/-
District Level
District Mission Manager6845000 – 75000/-
Account Assistant0230000 – 50000/-
Block Level
Block Mission Manager181825000 – 45000/-
Cluster Coordinator4820000 – 25000/-
 Total1954

Important Date

Starting Date for Online Application15 February 2020
Last Date for Online Application07 March 2020

Application Fee

  • There Is No Application Fee . Apply Free

ELIGIBILITY

Post NameEducational QualificationAge Limit
Account AssistantMBA (Finance)
CA (Inter)
CS(Inter)/ PG Diploma in above discipline from recognized university/institute
For State Level – 55 yearsFor District and Block Level – 40 years
Cluster CoordinatorDiploma in Agriculture from a AICTE recognized university
Sr. Technical Expert/ OR SPM/PM- Enterprise PromotionCA/ICWA from recognized university/institute
All Other PostPost graduate Degree in relevant Subjects.
Age Calculate on 13.02.2020

IMPORTANT LINKS

Details Notification LinkClick Here
Apply OnlineLink Active on 15.02.2020
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
UPSRLM RecruitmentOfficial Website

Click Here to Visit Sarkari Result Naukri For All Information in Single Click

How to apply Online to UPSRLM Mission Manager Recruitment 2020?

Interested candidate may apply online through the website www.sids.co.in from 15.02.2020 to 07.03.2020

  • Advt No : 4508/1354/Aajeevika/HR/2019-20
  • Job Location : Uttar Pradesh
  • UPSRLM Mission Manager Selection Process : Selection will be based on Written Exam/ Interview.

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity Uttar Pradesh State Rural Livelihoods Mission Recruitment First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

UPSC IAS Notification 2020

UPSC IAS Notification 2020

UPSC IAS Notification 2020 – Indian Civil Services (IAS) Preliminary Examinations 2020 (796 Vacancy) – Last Date 03 March

UPSC IAS Notification 2020 – Indian Civil Services (IAS) Preliminary Examinations 2020 (796 Vacancy) – Last Date 03 March-The Civil Services Examination is nationwide competitive in India invites application for the posts of Indian Civil Services (IAS) Preliminary Examinations Vacancy– for this Post’s online application starts from 12 February. UPSC IAS Notification Recruitment 2020 – 796 Vacancy Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum Age Limit 32 years & also, relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots

Bachelor’s Degree in any stream from recognized University. Eligibility.UPSC IAS Notification 2020 – Indian Civil Services (IAS) Preliminary Examinations 2020 (796 Vacancy) – Last Date 03 March Salary- Qualification,-eligibility- criteria.

For detail description for filling UPSC IAS 2020  Online Form Just go through detail description, official notification about UPSC IAS 2020 age limit, qualification, number of openings, location. We Will Updated the HSSC PGT Recruitment Sarkari Result, Exam Date, Admit Card, Answer Key and other important details from time to time at this page only.

UPSC IAS Notification 2020

Post NameNo of Vacancy
Indian Civil Services (IAS) Preliminary Examinations 2020796

Important Date

Starting Date for Online Application12 February 2020
Last Date forOnline Application03 March 2020 till 06.00 PM
Last Date for Exam Fee03 March 2020
Date of Pre Written Exam 31 May 2020

ELIGIBILITY

Educational QualificationAge Limit
Bachelor Degree in any stream form recognized University.21 to 32 years
Age Calculate on 01.08.2020

APPLICATION FEE

GEN/OBC100/-Pay Examination fee through  Debit,credit card /Net Banking & challan in any branch of SBI.
SC/ST/PH No fee

IMPORTANT LINKS

Detail Notification LinkEnglish | Hindi
Apply Online for Part IClick Here
Apply Online for Part IIClick Here
Buy Books OnlineClick Here (upto 30%) Off
UPSC RecruitmentOfficial Website

Click Here to Visit Sarkari Result Naukri For All Information in Single Click

How to Aplly To  UPSC Civil Services Exam 2020

Interested Candidates may apply online through UPSC website www.upsconline.nic.in form 12.02.2020 to 03.03.2020

  • Advt No. : 05/2020-CSP
  • Job Location: All India
  • UPSC Civil Services Exam Selection Process : Selection will be based on Preliminary Written Exam, Main Written Exam & Interview.

Interset candidates can apply for these posts if you are looking for a job opportunity UPSC IAS 2020 Recruitment First Read Full Official Notification (link Given In Above Table) then apply for these posts thank you for Reading this Article Please Save this page Bookmarks For Upcoming Latest Govt’s Jobs Opportunity.

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020 – Last Date 9 February -6060 Posts for this online application starts from 10 January 2020 & Last Date for application 9 February 2020 .6060 post Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 16 Years & Maximum Age Limit 24 years. age calculate as on 09/02/2020 also relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots. 

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020 – 6060 posts Qualifications For the Viorius post-For Trade Apprentice in ITI Class 10 High School with ITI NCVT Certificate & Trade Apprentice Non-ITI – 10th High School 

The number of vacancies Total is 6060 including 3847 ITI & Non-ITI 2219 posts, as part of ORDNANCE FACTORY BORDS Skill India Mission. You can apply online From the Website of ORDNANCE FACTORY RECRUITMENT CENTRE in the Last Table In this article. Before apply Online Please Read Full Notification 

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020 -6060Posts

Important Date

Application Starts10/01/2020
Last Date For Apply Online09/02/2020
Last Date For Exam Fee09/02/2020
Exam DateNotified Soon

Application Fee

GEN / OBC100/-
SC / ST /PH0/-
ALL CATEGORY FEMALE0/-
PAYMENTSPAY BY DEBIT CARDS, CREDIT CARDS, NET BANKING & E- CHALLAN

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020 -6060 Posts Details

Post NameTypeTotal PostEligibilityAge Limit
Trade ApprenticeITI348710 Class High School with NCVT & ITI Certificate15-24
Trade ApprenticeNon ITI2219Class 10 High School with 50% Marks15-24

Ordnance Factory Trade Apprentice Online Form 2020 -6060 Posts Category wise

StateFactoryGenOBCSCSTTotal
Uttar PradeshOrdnance -Clothing -Factory OFC in Shahjahanpur158764602282
Uttar PradeshField Gun Factory FGF in Kanpur2316110555
Uttar PradeshOrdnance Equipment Factory EQF Hazratpur271210049
Uttar PradeshOrdnance Factory Kanpur155815702295
Uttar PradeshOrdnance Factory Muradnagar92483701178
Uttar PradeshOrdnance Parachute Factory OPF Kanpur92493802181
Uttar PradeshSmall Arms Factory Kanpur63322404123
Madhya PradeshGun Carriage, Factory GCF in Jabalpur90262436176
Madhya PradeshGrey Iron Foundry GIF, Jabalpur3605051056
Madhya PradeshOrdnance Factory, Itarsi86181824146
Madhya PradeshOrdnance Factory, Khamaria, Jabalpur5109091584
Madhya PradeshOrdnance Factory, Katni1604060430
Madhya PradeshVehicle Factory VFJ Jabalpur4914152098
UttarakhandOrdnance- Factory in Dehradun5110140277
UttarakhandOpto Electronic Factory OEF, Dehradun102202702151
TelanganaOrdnance -Factory Project OFP, Medak in Hyderabad2781182814438
ChandigarhOrdnance -Cable Factory in Chandigarh261307046
MaharashtraHigh Explosive- Factory HEF, Kirkee in Pune5224080892
MaharashtraMachine Tool Prototype Factory, Ambernath, Thane5024090891
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Ambajhari, Nagpur240713331375
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Ambernath, Thane72250805110
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Bhandara176402218256
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Bhusawal53281111103
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Chanda, Chandrapur122622221227
MaharashtraOrdnance Factory Dehu Road, Pune160201019
MaharashtraOrdnance -Factory in Varangaon89431615163
MaharashtraAmmunition Factory Khadki, Pune2371114234424
West BengalGun and Shell Factory in Cossipore52232306104
West BengalMetal and Steel Factory Ishapore133525211248
West BengalOrdnance Factory Dum Dum, Kolkata2813150157
West BengalRifle Factory Ishapore, Kolkata95373408174
Tamil NaduCordite -Factory in Arvankadu92503411187
Tamil NaduEngine Factory Avadi, Chennai7631210128
Tamil NaduHeavy Alloy – Penetrator Project,in Tiruchirapalli4624150489
Tamil NaduHeavy Vehicles Factory Avadi, Chennai138725302265
Tamil NaduOrdnance Clothing Factory Avadi, Chennai129644801242
Tamil NaduOrdnance Factory Tiruchirapalli97463401178
OrissaOrdnance- Factory Badmal in Bolangir4003041663

IMPORTANT LINKS

APPLY ONLINELINK ACTIVE ON 10/01/2020
DOWNLOAD NOTIFICATION CLICK HERE
BUY BOOK ONLINE CLICK HERE(UP TO 30% OFF)
OFFICIAL WEBSITE CLICK HERE

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 – Admit Cards-8134 Junior Associates (Clerk) Vacancy

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 – 80134 Junior Associates (Clerk) Vacancy

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 -8134 posts-Admit Cards

Go to Important link section for SBI Clerk Admit Card Download

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 – 8134 Junior Associates (Clerk) Vacancy – Last Date 26 January -80134 Posts for this online application starts from 3 January 2020 & Last Date for application 26 January 2020 post Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 20 Years & Maximum Age Limit 28 years. age calculate as on 01/01/2020 also relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots. 

State Bank of India Clerk Recruitment 2020 – 80134 posts Qualifications For the Viorius post-Bachelors degree in Any Steam Discipline from University recognized by Central Government.

Salary Starts From 11765/- to 31450/- AS Various Posts- per month. You can apply online From the Website of STATE BANK OF INDIA RECRUITMENT 2020 in the Last 

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 -80134 Posts

IMPORTANT DATES

Application starts03/01/2020
Last Date For Apply Online26/01/2020
Last Date For Exam Fee26/01/2020
Date of Online Preliminary ExaminationFebruary / March 2020
Date Of Main Online Examination19/04/2020

APPLICATION FEE

GEN / OBC / EWS750/-
SC /ST / PH0/- NIL
PAYMENTSPay By Debit Cards,Credit Cards , Net Banking & E -Challan

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 -80134 Posts Age & Qualification

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age 20 Years
  • maximum Age 28 Years
  • Age as on 01/01/2020

Go To Important Link Section For SBI Clerk Admit Card Download

QUALIFICATION

  • Bachelors degree in Any Steam Discipline from University recognized by Central Government.

Post NameNo of VacancyPay Scale
Junior Associates (Customer Support & Sales)-Regular Post800011765 – 31450/-
Junior Associates (Backlog)134
Total8134

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 -8134 Posts Category wise

StateLanguageGenEWSSCSTOBCTotal
Uttar PradeshHindi / Urdu3578618108233865
BiharHindi / Urdu10723360262230
Madhya PradeshHindi205517610276510
RajasthanHindi200508565100500
DelhiHindi6014211038143
UttarakhandHindi14125450732250
JharkhandHindi / Santhali200405110545
ChattisgarhHindi7819226011190
Himachal PradeshHindi7718460737185
HaryanaHindi / Punjabi45091702697
MaharashtraMarathi384868677232865
West BengalBengali / Nepali2476114030134612
KeralaMalayalam207393903106394
KarnatakaKannada191477633128475
OdishaOdia17142689351425
Andhra PradeshTelugu / Urdu6115241040150
GujaratGujarati227553882148550
TelanganaTelegu / Urdu / Hindi151376026101375
A&N IslandsHindi / English15020020726
Jammu & KashmirUrdu / Hindi230504051350
ChandigarhHindi / Punjabi13020400625
PunjabPunjabi / Hindi611543031150
Tamil NaduTamil171397403106393
PondicherryTamil0500100107
LakshyadeepMalayalam040002006
GoaKonkani07010010110
AssamAssamese / Bengali / Bodo8218122149182
SikkimNepali / English07010020212
Arunachal PradeshEnglish0501004010
ManipurManipuri11020070222
MeghalayaEnglish / Garo/ Khasi14030130131
MizoramMizo09020100122
NagalandEnglish0701006014
TripuraBengali / Kokborok16030510034
Kashmir ValleyUrdu/Kashmiri/Dogri230504051350
Leh & Kargil ValleyUrdu/Ladakhi/Dogri100201020520
Dibang Valley, TawangEnglish0902009020
TuraGaro09020080120
MokokchungAo (Naga)0902009020

SBI Clerk Recruitment 2020 – 8134 Junior Associates (Clerk) Vacancy

Important links

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download Admit Card Click Here
Download Notification Click Here
Buy Book Online Click Here (up to 30 % off)
Official Website Click Here

UPPSC AE Recruitment 2020

UPPSC AE Recruitment 2020

UPPSC AE Recruitment 2020- 712 Posts

UPPSC AE Recruitment 2020 -712 Posts for this online application starts from 30 December 2019 & Last Date for application 30 January 2020 post Interested Candidate can apply online .for this post candidate Must Complete 21 Years & Maximum Age Limit 40 years . Age calculate as on 01/07/2019 also relaxation in age will be admissible to Divine Body applicant Various pots. 

Uttar Pradesh Public Service Commission Combined State Engineering Services Recruitment 2020 – 700 posts Qualifications For the Various post-Bachelors degree in relevant Engineering Discipline from recognized University or Institute. 

Salary Starts From 15600 to 39600 AS Various Posts- per month. You can apply online From the Website of Uttar Pradesh Public Service Commission Combined State Engineering Services Recruitment 2019 in the Last Table In this article. Before apply Online Please Read Full Notification 

UPPSC AE Recruitment 2020- Important Dates

Application starts Date30/12/2019
Last Date For Apply Online30/01/2020
Last Date Foe Exam Fee27/01/2020

UPPSC AE Recruitment 2020- Application Fee

GEN / OBC /EWS225/-
SC / ST / ES -X105/-
PH25/-
PAYMENTSPAY BY CREDIT CARDS , DEBIT CARDS , NET BANKING & E -CHAALN

UPPSC AE Recruitment 2020- SALARY

Post NameNo Of VacancyPay ScaleGrade Pay
Combined State Engineering Services Recruitment 2019 (Assistant Engineer – AE)71215600 – 39100/-5400/-

UPPSC AE Recruitment 2020- Eligibility & qulification

AGE LIMIT

ELIGIBILITY

  • Bachelors degree in relevant Engineering Discipline from recognized University or Institute. 

UPPSC AE Recruitment 2020- 712 Posts Detais Category Wise

DepartmentPost NameNo. of Vacancy
Irrigation Deptt.Assistant Engineer (Civil)171
Irrigation Deptt.Assistant Engineer (Mechanical)73
Minor Irrigation Deptt.Assistant Engineer (Agriculture)09
Minor Irrigation Deptt.Assistant Engineer(Civil)04
Minor Irrigation Deptt.Assistant Engineer (Mechanical)05
Rural Engineering Deptt.Assistant Engineer(Civil)57
Public Works Deptt (P.W.D)Assistant Engineer(Civil)108
Public Works Deptt (P.W.D)Assistant Engineer (Electrical/ Mechanical)46
Mandi ParishadAssistant Engineer(Civil)31
Mandi ParishadAssistant Engineer (Electrical/ Mechanical)05
Housing and Urban Planning Deptt.Assistant Engineer(Civil)26
Housing and Urban Planning Deptt.Assistant Engineer (Electrical/ Mechanical)25
Nagar Vikas VibhagAssistant Engineer(Civil)24
Nagar Vikas VibhagAssistant Engineer (Mechanical) (Electrical/06
Nagar Vikas VibhagAssistant Engineer(Water)/’B’ Category Jalkal Engineer19
Medical Deptt.Assistant Engineer(Civil)04
Panchayati Raj Deptt.Engineer01
Agriculture Deptt.U.P. Agriculture Service Group ‘B’ (Engineer Branch)12
Irrigation and Water Re-Sources Deptt.Bhoomi Sanrakshan Adhikari/Technical Officer31
Energy DepartmentAssistant Director, Electrical Security21
Labour Deptt.Assistant Engineer (Factories)13
Labour Deptt.Assistant Engineer (Boilers)01
Nagar Vikas VibhagAssistant Engineer. (Water)/’B’ Category Jalkal Engineering.18
Mandi ParishadAssistant Engineer. (Electrical/ Mechanical)02
Total712

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download Notification Click Here
Buy Book Online Click Here (up to 30 % off )
Official Website Click Here

NABARD Office Attendant Online Form 2020

NABARD Office Attendant Online Form 2020

NABARD Office Attendant Online Form 2020

NABARD Office Attendant Online Form 2020- 73 Posts-NABARD – Salary – Admit card – Exam date- Eligibility- full notification-National Bank For Agriculture and Rural Development (NABARD) Are Invited application for the Post Office Attendient in group;C’.-before the apply online please Read full notification first. & Candidates can apply online 

IMPORTANT DATE

APPLICATION START 25/12/2019
LAST DATE FOR APPLY ONLINE12/01/2020
LAST DATE FOR FEE PAYMENT12/01/2020
EXAM DATEFEBRUARY 2020

NABARD Office Attendant Online Form 2020-73 Posts

APPLICATION FEE

GEN /OBC450/-
SC/ST/PH50/-
EXAM FEEPAY BY DEBIT CARDS, CREDIT CARDS, NET BANKING & E- CHALLAN

AGE LIMIT

  • AGE AS ON 01/12/2019
  • MINIMUM AGE-18 YEARS
  • MAXIMUM AGE -30 YEARS
  • AGE RELAXATION AS PER RULS

NABARD Office Attendant Online Form 2020- 73 Vacancy details

POST NAMEGENOBCEWSSCSTTOTALELIGIBILITY
OFFICE ATTENDANT481302010973ONLY 10th PASS OUT ANY INDIAN RECOGNIZED BOARDS

NABARD Office Attendant Online Form 2020- 73 Vacancy details Office wise

Office NameTotal PostOffice NameTotal Post
Andhra Pradesh01Arunachal Pradesh01
Chhattisgarh03Goa01
Gujarat03Haryana05
Himachal Pradesh01Jammu & Kashmir01
Karnataka03Karnataka (Bird Mangaluru)02
Kerala03Maharashtra23
Meghalaya01Mizoram01
Nagaland02New Delhi03
Odisha02Rajasthan04
Telangana02Uttar Pradesh08
Uttrakhand02Tripura01

IMPORTANT LINKS

APPLY NOWREGISTRATION -LOGIN
DOWNLOAD NOTIFICATION CLICK HERE
OFFICIAL WEBSITE CLICK HERE